Welcome to nowec.com, Sign In | Join Free | Chinese
Home > TradeLeads > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment
Others:
Precision Injection Custom Molded Parts 0.03 Angle Clearness With Wire EDM Processing Proce....

NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

2016-12-02

Molded Connector Precision Custom Components EDM Process Surface Grinding Item nameMetal st....

NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

2016-12-02

SKD11 Hardware EDM Precision Spare Parts , Wire Cut EDM Machine Parts Type of mouldEDM machin....

NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

2016-12-02

Stamping Metal Parts Precision Mold Components For Maching Tool 1. Mold shaping : Stamping ....

NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

2016-12-02

High Preicison Connector Custom Machined Components Grinidng Process Desing and Production ....

NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

2016-12-02

GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver ModuleSpecificationData r....

4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District Shenzhen Guangdong

2016-12-01

LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor1. Features:Protecti....

2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

2016-12-01

Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / APC 2 Core Black Jacket For Local Area NetworkWater-proof fiber Pi....

2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

2016-12-01

FTTH Optical Fiber Cable 250um 24 Core Multi - Loose Tube None Armor Flexible1. DescriptionThe fibe....

2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

2016-12-01

Durable 12 Core Fanout Pigtail Single - Mode Bunch Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable1. Features: Low inser....

2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

2016-12-01

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features....

2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

2016-12-01

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDMSpecificationData....

4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District Shenzhen Guangdong

2016-11-11

40G CWDM SM 10KM QSFP+ Optical TransceiverSpecificationData rate: 40G Channel: 4*10 CWDMDistance:....

4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District Shenzhen Guangdong

2016-10-31

40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical TransceiverSpecificationData rate: 40G Channel: 4*10Distance: 100MInter....

4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District Shenzhen Guangdong

2016-10-31

100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical TransceiverSpecificationData rate: 100G Wavelength: 4*25Distance: 10K....

4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District Shenzhen Guangdong

2016-10-29

Greentelftth Green Telecom provides a high precise modular LGX type PLC splitter for the constructi....

yuyao yuyao zhejiang

2016-10-27

Green Telecom provides a high precise rack mounted type PLC splitter for the construction of optica....

yuyao yuyao zhejiang

2016-10-21

FRB-2C fiber rosette box is able to hold up to 2 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for....

yuyao yuyao zhejiang

2016-10-20

Fiber optic closure is a passive component which can provide a great protection for fiber splicing ....

yuyao yuyao zhejiang

2016-10-15

190t polyester coated waterproof PVC fabric folding outdoor warehouse tents Quick detail:Size:....

No.4 Building, Guang Yong Kou Industrial Zone, Nan Pai Village Guangzhou Guangdong

2016-09-14

管家婆三肖中特免费料 5分3D大小计划 全民捕鱼破解版无限钻石 温州麻将游戏 10分快3跟老师计划挣钱是真的吗 江苏十一选五遗漏图 学生炒股 好彩1精准特围技巧 nba比赛直播 澳洲幸运8怎么破解 追光娱乐棋牌游戏app 吉林十一选五top10遗漏 体彩福建31选7第19095期 新11选5 合肥沐足好地方 富翁捕鱼城怎么赚钱 广西棋牌贵港麻将